Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Golegaon To Sawangi Angakinara Road Km 3/00 To 4/500 Tq.Partur Dt.Jalna
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Golegaon To Sawangi Angakinara Road Km 3/00 To 4/500 Tq.Partur Dt.Jalna
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-JALNA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_JALNA_1006781_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPJE/W/e-Tender-10/23-24RECALL |
| Tender Fee | 2200 |
| EMD | 22000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq.Partur Dt.Jalna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1760831 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 17:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of golegaon to sawangi angakinara road km 3/00 to 4/500 tq.partur dt.jalna
Strengthening of golegaon to sawangi angakinara road km 3/00 to 4/500 tq.partur dt.jalna
Read moreImprovement and streghtening of road form changatpuri to golegaon vr-81 (km 0/00 to 2/00) tq.partur dt.jalna
Improvement and streghtening of road form changatpuri to golegaon vr-81 (km 0/00 to 2/00) tq.partur dt.jalna
Read moreImprovement and streghtening of road form sawangi to gangakinara to taluka border vr-112 (km 0/00 to 1/00) tq.partur dt.jalna
Improvement and streghtening of road form sawangi to gangakinara to taluka border vr-112 (km 0/00 to 1/00) tq.partur dt.jalna
Read moreImprovement and streghtening of road form sawangi to gangakinara to taluka border vr-112 (km 0/00 to 1/00) tq.partur dt.jalna
Improvement and streghtening of road form sawangi to gangakinara to taluka border vr-112 (km 0/00 to 1/00) tq.partur dt.jalna
Read moreImprovement and streghtening of road form sawangi to gangakinara to taluka border vr-112 (km 0/00 to 1/00) tq.partur dt.jalna
Improvement and streghtening of road form sawangi to gangakinara to taluka border vr-112 (km 0/00 to 1/00) tq.partur dt.jalna
Read moreImprovement to nh-548c to loni to golegaon road odr-134 km 00/00 to 07/00 tq.partur dist.jalna
Improvement to nh-548c to loni to golegaon road odr-134 km 00/00 to 07/00 tq.partur dist.jalna
Read moreStrenthng of bramhanwadi ro likhitpimpari road vr-108 km 2/00 to 4/500 partur dt.jalna
Strenthng of bramhanwadi ro likhitpimpari road vr-108 km 2/00 to 4/500 partur dt.jalna
Read moreStbt of mdr-31 to chaturwedeshwar ashram to changatpuri road km 0/00 to 3/00 vr-47 (main road to mandir approach road) tq.partur dt.jalna
Stbt of mdr-31 to chaturwedeshwar ashram to changatpuri road km 0/00 to 3/00 vr-47 (main road to mandir approach road) tq.partur dt.jalna
Read moreImprovement and strengtening of road from sh-210 to sawangi km 0/0 to 0/500 at tq.partur dist jalna
Improvement and strengtening of road from sh-210 to sawangi km 0/0 to 0/500 at tq.partur dist jalna
Read moreStrenthng of dolhara to kavjawala road vr-82 km 2/00 to 4/00 partur dt.jalna
Strenthng of dolhara to kavjawala road vr-82 km 2/00 to 4/00 partur dt.jalna
Read moreof your Industry type