Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Amc To Watur Partur Satona Selu Kolha Walur Charthana Sh 253 Km 57/500 To 62/500 Tq.Manwat Dist.Parbhani.
Description
Amc To Watur Partur Satona Selu Kolha Walur Charthana Sh 253 Km 57/500 To 62/500 Tq.Manwat Dist.Parbhani.
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_PWR_1266524_8
Reference
Number
pwd/pbn/etno08C/25-26
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 12500
Tender Value -
Place Parbhani
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2181973

Start Date January 06, 2026 18:25
End Date
Expired 13/01/2026

Expired 236 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.