Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road From Durga To Walur To Approach Road To (Sh 253) From Ch 0/00 To 4/000. (Vr 52). Tq. Selu And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road From Durga To Walur To Approach Road To (Sh 253) From Ch 0/00 To 4/000. (Vr 52). Tq. Selu And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PARBH_1028342_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/541/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5200 |
| EMD | 21036 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. Selu and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1797863 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreImprovement of road from durga to walur to approach road to (sh-253) from ch 0/00 to 4/000. (vr - 52). tq. selu and dist. parbhani 2nd call.
Improvement of road from durga to walur to approach road to (sh-253) from ch 0/00 to 4/000. (vr - 52). tq. selu and dist. parbhani 2nd call.
Read moreImprovement of approach road gulkhand to walur from ch 0/000 to 2/000 (vr-104). tq. selu. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of approach road gulkhand to walur from ch 0/000 to 2/000 (vr-104). tq. selu. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of approach road gulkhand to walur from ch 0/000 to 2/000 (vr-104). tq. selu. and dist. parbhani 2nd call.
Improvement of approach road gulkhand to walur from ch 0/000 to 2/000 (vr-104). tq. selu. and dist. parbhani 2nd call.
Read moreStrengthening of walur - gulkhand road (vr-104) km 0/00 to 0/500. tq. selu and dist. parbhani.
Strengthening of walur - gulkhand road (vr-104) km 0/00 to 0/500. tq. selu and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of tin shed at walur. tq. selu dist parbhani.
Construction of tin shed at walur. tq. selu dist parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi at village walur. tq. selu and dist. parbhani.
Construction of anganwadi at village walur. tq. selu and dist. parbhani.
Read moreElectrical work for walur water supply scheme tq. selu dist. parbhani
Electrical work for walur water supply scheme tq. selu dist. parbhani
Read moreConstruction of sabhagrah at village walur. tq. selu and dist. parbhani.
Construction of sabhagrah at village walur. tq. selu and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type