Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Approach Road Gulkhand To Walur From Ch 0/000 To 2/000 (Vr 104). Tq. Selu. And Dist. Parbhani 2nd Call.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Approach Road Gulkhand To Walur From Ch 0/000 To 2/000 (Vr 104). Tq. Selu. And Dist. Parbhani 2nd Call.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PARBH_1048472_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/544-2nd/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 31867 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. Selu. and Dist. Parbhani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1830422 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2024
Expired 786 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of approach road gulkhand to walur from ch 0/000 to 2/000 (vr-104). tq. selu. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of approach road gulkhand to walur from ch 0/000 to 2/000 (vr-104). tq. selu. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreStrengthening of walur - gulkhand road (vr-104) km 0/00 to 0/500. tq. selu and dist. parbhani.
Strengthening of walur - gulkhand road (vr-104) km 0/00 to 0/500. tq. selu and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of road from durga to walur to approach road to (sh-253) from ch 0/00 to 4/000. (vr - 52). tq. selu and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of road from durga to walur to approach road to (sh-253) from ch 0/00 to 4/000. (vr - 52). tq. selu and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of road from durga to walur to approach road to (sh-253) from ch 0/00 to 4/000. (vr - 52). tq. selu and dist. parbhani 2nd call.
Improvement of road from durga to walur to approach road to (sh-253) from ch 0/00 to 4/000. (vr - 52). tq. selu and dist. parbhani 2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of grampanchyat office at gulkhand. tq. selu and dist. parbhani.
Construction of grampanchyat office at gulkhand. tq. selu and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of tin shed at walur. tq. selu dist parbhani.
Construction of tin shed at walur. tq. selu dist parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at village gulkhand. tq. selu and dist. parbhani
Construction of anganwadi building at village gulkhand. tq. selu and dist. parbhani
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi at village walur. tq. selu and dist. parbhani.
Construction of anganwadi at village walur. tq. selu and dist. parbhani.
Read moreElectrical work for walur water supply scheme tq. selu dist. parbhani
Electrical work for walur water supply scheme tq. selu dist. parbhani
Read moreConstruction of sabhagrah at village walur. tq. selu and dist. parbhani.
Construction of sabhagrah at village walur. tq. selu and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type