Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Improvements Of Health Center Arattukadavu Road In Anicadu Gp Acd 198/2023
Description
Annual Plan Improvements Of Health Center Arattukadavu Road In Anicadu Gp Acd 198/2023&Amp#X0d
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_662441_1
Reference
Number
04/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/ACD
Tender Fee 780
EMD 8796
Tender Value -
Place Anicadu GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1042278

Start Date March 15, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 22/03/2024

Expired 898 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.