Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Improvements Of Mcf In Anicadu Gp Anicadu 173/2023 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Improvements Of Mcf In Anicadu Gp Anicadu 173/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_626746_5 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/ACD |
| Tender Fee | 840 |
| EMD | 9530 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION ANICADU GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreannual plan-improvements of mannathupadi- kannamplavupadi road in anicadu gp-anicadu 59/2023-24
annual plan-improvements of mannathupadi- kannamplavupadi road in anicadu gp-anicadu 59/2023-24
Read moreannual plan-improvements of erattakkulam- kutteeravu road in anicadu gp-anicadu 52/2023-24
annual plan-improvements of erattakkulam- kutteeravu road in anicadu gp-anicadu 52/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-improvements of koonthalloor- chanthankal - thachankal road in anicadu gp-anicadu 54/2023-24.
Annual plan-improvements of koonthalloor- chanthankal - thachankal road in anicadu gp-anicadu 54/2023-24.
Read moreAnnual plan- improvements of ezholicolony nadappatha in anicadu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24-anicadu 68/2023-24
Annual plan- improvements of ezholicolony nadappatha in anicadu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24-anicadu 68/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan- improvements of thelapuzhakkadavu - arattukadavu road in anicadu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24-anicadu 53/2023-24
Annual plan- improvements of thelapuzhakkadavu - arattukadavu road in anicadu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24-anicadu 53/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan- improvements of govindamangalam - vadakkepadi road in anicadu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24-anicadu 57/2023-24
Annual plan- improvements of govindamangalam - vadakkepadi road in anicadu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24-anicadu 57/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan- improvements of kulathunkalkavala attukuzhy road in anicadu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24-anicadu 27/2023-24
Annual plan- improvements of kulathunkalkavala attukuzhy road in anicadu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24-anicadu 27/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan- improvements of olloorppadi - hanumankunnu road in anicadu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24-anicadu 62/2023-24
Annual plan- improvements of olloorppadi - hanumankunnu road in anicadu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24-anicadu 62/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan- improvements of mannathupadi - kannamplavupadi road in anicadu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24-anicadu 59/2023-24
Annual plan- improvements of mannathupadi - kannamplavupadi road in anicadu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24-anicadu 59/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type