Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Improvements To Anganwadi No 84 At Anicadu Grama Panchayath Anicadu 185/2023 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Improvements To Anganwadi No 84 At Anicadu Grama Panchayath Anicadu 185/2023 24&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_626746_15 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/ACD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5196 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Anicadu GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1004247 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-improvements to anganwadi no 84 at anicadu grama panchayath -anicadu 185/2023-24
Annual plan-improvements to anganwadi no 84 at anicadu grama panchayath -anicadu 185/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-improvements to anganwadi no 82 at anicadu grama panchayath-anicadu 183/2023-24
Annual plan-improvements to anganwadi no 82 at anicadu grama panchayath-anicadu 183/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-improvements to anganwadi no 83 at anicadu grama panchayath-anicadu 184/2023-24
Annual plan-improvements to anganwadi no 83 at anicadu grama panchayath-anicadu 184/2023-24
Read moreannual plan-improvements to anganwadi no 80 at anicadu grama panchayath-anicadu 182/2023-24
annual plan-improvements to anganwadi no 80 at anicadu grama panchayath-anicadu 182/2023-24
Read moreannual plan-improvements to anganwadi no 79 at anicadu grama panchayath-anicadu 181/2023-24
annual plan-improvements to anganwadi no 79 at anicadu grama panchayath-anicadu 181/2023-24
Read moreannual plan-improvements to anganwadi no 76 at anicadu grama panchayath-anicadu 180/2023-24
annual plan-improvements to anganwadi no 76 at anicadu grama panchayath-anicadu 180/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-improvements of nampurackal-asrayappadi road in anicadu grama panchayath-anicadu 66/2023-24
Annual plan-improvements of nampurackal-asrayappadi road in anicadu grama panchayath-anicadu 66/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-improvements of kollarakkuzhippadi - noozhumurippadi road in anicadu grama panchayath-anicadu 67/2023-24
Annual plan-improvements of kollarakkuzhippadi - noozhumurippadi road in anicadu grama panchayath-anicadu 67/2023-24
Read moreannual plan-improvements to kurunnamveli muttamthundikadavu road in anicadu grama panchayath-anicadu 177/2023-24
annual plan-improvements to kurunnamveli muttamthundikadavu road in anicadu grama panchayath-anicadu 177/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan- improvements of ezholicolony nadappatha in anicadu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24-anicadu 68/2023-24
Annual plan- improvements of ezholicolony nadappatha in anicadu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24-anicadu 68/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type