Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Pro No 101/2024 25 Improvements Of Thelappuzhakadavu Arattukadavu Road In Anicadu Grama Panchayat Re Tarring
Description
Annual Plan Pro No 101/2024 25&Amp#X0d Improvements Of Thelappuzhakadavu&Amp#X0d Arattukadavu Road In Anicadu Grama&Amp#X0d Panchayat Re Tarring
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_742202_7
Reference
Number
04/2024-25/AE/LID EW/ACD
Tender Fee 1155
EMD 13062
Tender Value -
Place Anicadu gramapanchayat
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1194750

Start Date February 24, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 04/03/2025

Expired 551 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.