Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No 73/2025 26 Improvements To Anganawadi No 75 In Anicadu Grama Panchayat
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No 73/2025 26 Improvements To Anganawadi No 75 In Anicadu Grama Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_797457_11 |
|
Reference Number |
02/202526/AE/LIDEW/ACD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4230 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANICADU GRAMA PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1321689 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2025
Expired 347 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-improvements of machiyanipadi koottunkalpadi road in anicadu grama panchayat-anicadu 28/2023-24
Annual plan-improvements of machiyanipadi koottunkalpadi road in anicadu grama panchayat-anicadu 28/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 222/2024-25 improvements of pidannaplavu- kochuzhathilpadi road ward 6 in anicadu grama panchayat
Annual plan-pro no 222/2024-25 improvements of pidannaplavu- kochuzhathilpadi road ward 6 in anicadu grama panchayat
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 101/2024-25 improvements of thelappuzhakadavu arattukadavu road in anicadu grama panchayat-re tarring
Annual plan-pro no 101/2024-25&#x0d improvements of thelappuzhakadavu&#x0d arattukadavu road in anicadu grama&#x0d panchayat-re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-improvements to anganwadi no 84 at anicadu grama panchayath -anicadu 185/2023-24
Annual plan-improvements to anganwadi no 84 at anicadu grama panchayath -anicadu 185/2023-24&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-improvements to anganwadi no 84 at anicadu grama panchayath -anicadu 185/2023-24
Annual plan-improvements to anganwadi no 84 at anicadu grama panchayath -anicadu 185/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-improvements to anganwadi no 82 at anicadu grama panchayath-anicadu 183/2023-24
Annual plan-improvements to anganwadi no 82 at anicadu grama panchayath-anicadu 183/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-improvements to anganwadi no 83 at anicadu grama panchayath-anicadu 184/2023-24
Annual plan-improvements to anganwadi no 83 at anicadu grama panchayath-anicadu 184/2023-24
Read moreannual plan-improvements to anganwadi no 80 at anicadu grama panchayath-anicadu 182/2023-24
annual plan-improvements to anganwadi no 80 at anicadu grama panchayath-anicadu 182/2023-24
Read moreannual plan-improvements to anganwadi no 79 at anicadu grama panchayath-anicadu 181/2023-24
annual plan-improvements to anganwadi no 79 at anicadu grama panchayath-anicadu 181/2023-24
Read moreannual plan-improvements to anganwadi no 76 at anicadu grama panchayath-anicadu 180/2023-24
annual plan-improvements to anganwadi no 76 at anicadu grama panchayath-anicadu 180/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type