Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Improvements Of Thelapuzhakkadavu Arattukadavu Road In Anicadu Grama Panchayat Under Annual Plan 2023 24 Anicadu 53/2023 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Improvements Of Thelapuzhakkadavu Arattukadavu Road In Anicadu Grama Panchayat Under Annual Plan 2023 24 Anicadu 53/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594861_9 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24/AE/LID EW/ACD |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6353 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer Anicadu GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- improvements of ezholicolony nadappatha in anicadu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24-anicadu 68/2023-24
Annual plan- improvements of ezholicolony nadappatha in anicadu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24-anicadu 68/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan- improvements of govindamangalam - vadakkepadi road in anicadu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24-anicadu 57/2023-24
Annual plan- improvements of govindamangalam - vadakkepadi road in anicadu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24-anicadu 57/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan- improvements of kulathunkalkavala attukuzhy road in anicadu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24-anicadu 27/2023-24
Annual plan- improvements of kulathunkalkavala attukuzhy road in anicadu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24-anicadu 27/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan- improvements of olloorppadi - hanumankunnu road in anicadu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24-anicadu 62/2023-24
Annual plan- improvements of olloorppadi - hanumankunnu road in anicadu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24-anicadu 62/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan- improvements of mannathupadi - kannamplavupadi road in anicadu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24-anicadu 59/2023-24
Annual plan- improvements of mannathupadi - kannamplavupadi road in anicadu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24-anicadu 59/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan- improvements of eettickalpadi panakuzhy road in anicadu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24-anicadu 26/2023-24
Annual plan- improvements of eettickalpadi panakuzhy road in anicadu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24-anicadu 26/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan- improvements of thavalappara kavalimavu road in anicadu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24-anicadu 15/2023-24
Annual plan- improvements of thavalappara kavalimavu road in anicadu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24-anicadu 15/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan- improvements of melethrapadi - chettadi road in anicadu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24-anicadu 164/2023-24
Annual plan- improvements of melethrapadi - chettadi road in anicadu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24-anicadu 164/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan- improvements of erattakkulam kutteeravu road in anicadu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24-anicadu 52/2023-24
Annual plan- improvements of erattakkulam kutteeravu road in anicadu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24-anicadu 52/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-improvements of machiyanipadi koottunkalpadi road in anicadu grama panchayat-anicadu 28/2023-24
Annual plan-improvements of machiyanipadi koottunkalpadi road in anicadu grama panchayat-anicadu 28/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type