Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Improvements Of Mannathupadi Kannamplavupadi Road In Anicadu Grama Panchayat Under Annual Plan 2023 24 Anicadu 59/2023 24
Description
Annual Plan Improvements Of Mannathupadi Kannamplavupadi Road In Anicadu Grama Panchayat Under Annual Plan 2023 24 Anicadu 59/2023 24
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_594861_6
Reference
Number
01/2023-24/AE/LID EW/ACD
Tender Fee 750
EMD 8474
Tender Value -
Place Office of Assistant Engineer Anicadu GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date August 14, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 22/08/2023

Expired 1111 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.