Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Improvements Of Olloorppadi Hanumankunnu Road In Anicadu Grama Panchayat Under Annual Plan 2023 24 Anicadu 62/2023 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Improvements Of Olloorppadi Hanumankunnu Road In Anicadu Grama Panchayat Under Annual Plan 2023 24 Anicadu 62/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594611_3 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24/AE/LID EW/ACD |
| Tender Fee | 1590 |
| EMD | 17990 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer Anicadu GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreAnnual plan- improvements of ezholicolony nadappatha in anicadu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24-anicadu 68/2023-24
Annual plan- improvements of ezholicolony nadappatha in anicadu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24-anicadu 68/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan- improvements of thelapuzhakkadavu - arattukadavu road in anicadu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24-anicadu 53/2023-24
Annual plan- improvements of thelapuzhakkadavu - arattukadavu road in anicadu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24-anicadu 53/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan- improvements of govindamangalam - vadakkepadi road in anicadu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24-anicadu 57/2023-24
Annual plan- improvements of govindamangalam - vadakkepadi road in anicadu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24-anicadu 57/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan- improvements of kulathunkalkavala attukuzhy road in anicadu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24-anicadu 27/2023-24
Annual plan- improvements of kulathunkalkavala attukuzhy road in anicadu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24-anicadu 27/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan- improvements of mannathupadi - kannamplavupadi road in anicadu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24-anicadu 59/2023-24
Annual plan- improvements of mannathupadi - kannamplavupadi road in anicadu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24-anicadu 59/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan- improvements of eettickalpadi panakuzhy road in anicadu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24-anicadu 26/2023-24
Annual plan- improvements of eettickalpadi panakuzhy road in anicadu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24-anicadu 26/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan- improvements of thavalappara kavalimavu road in anicadu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24-anicadu 15/2023-24
Annual plan- improvements of thavalappara kavalimavu road in anicadu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24-anicadu 15/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan- improvements of melethrapadi - chettadi road in anicadu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24-anicadu 164/2023-24
Annual plan- improvements of melethrapadi - chettadi road in anicadu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24-anicadu 164/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type