Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 160/2023 24 Pandalam Municipality Pre Metric Hostel Road Concreting And Construction Of Side Protection Wall In Div 9
Description
Annual Plan 160/2023 24 Pandalam Municipality Pre Metric Hostel Road Concreting And Construction Of Side Protection Wall In Div 9
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_594826_22
Reference
Number
05/2023-24-/AE/LID_EW/PDM
Tender Fee 750
EMD 8468
Tender Value -
Place PANDALAM MUNICIPAL OFFICE
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date August 14, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 22/08/2023

Expired 1109 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.