Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General 323/2022 23 Pandalam Municipality Concreting Of Kurisupadi Kuttippalavila Road In Div 12
|
| Description |
General 323/2022 23
Pandalam Municipality Concreting Of Kurisupadi Kuttippalavila Road In
Div 12
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_626828_42 |
|
Reference Number |
07/2023-24/AE/LIDandEW/PDM |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1055 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pandalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
322/2022-23 pandalam municipality - retarring of malamukalil colony road in div 12
322/2022-23 pandalam&#x0d municipality - retarring of malamukalil&#x0d colony road in div 12
Read more-250/2022-23 pandalam municipality - retarring of canal junction neerozhukkilpadi road in div - 12
250/2022-23 pandalam municipality - retarring of canal junction&#x0d neerozhukkilpadi road in div - 12
Read more254/2022-23 pandalam municipality - retarring of pullamplavilppadi - kulavarambilppadi road div 13
254/2022-23 pandalam municipality - retarring of pullamplavilppadi -&#x0d kulavarambilppadi road div 13
Read more254/2022-23 pandalam municipality - retarring of pullamplavilppadi - kulavarambilppadi road div 13
254/2022-23 pandalam municipality - retarring of pullamplavilppadi -&#x0d kulavarambilppadi road div 13
Read moreGeneral-77/2023 -24 pandalam muncipality kuttam vettiyil snehitha road maintenance in div.23 pandalam municipality
General-77/2023 -24 pandalam muncipality kuttam vettiyil snehitha road maintenance in div.23 pandalam municipality
Read more174/23-24 pandalam municipality - canal junction - neerozhukkilppadi road rennovation in div 12
174/23-24 pandalam municipality - canal junction - neerozhukkilppadi road rennovation in div 12
Read moreGeneral-158/23-24 pandalam municipality anikkanattu cheriyathupadi road concrete in div .21
General-158/23-24 pandalam municipality anikkanattu cheriyathupadi road concrete in div .21
Read moreGeneral-131/23-24 pandalam municipality - sunshinepadi -planthottathil road rennovation in div 9
General-131/23-24 pandalam municipality - sunshinepadi -planthottathil road rennovation in div 9
Read moreGeneral-98/24 2022-23 concreting of kannukett umthadam road in division 28-annual plan 2023-24 pandalam municipality 98
General-98/24 2022-23 concreting of kannukett umthadam road in division 28-annual plan 2023-24 pandalam municipality 98
Read moreGeneral-221/23-24 pandalam municipality - mukkodi - ambalabhagam road rennovation div 11-civil work
General-221/23-24 pandalam municipality - mukkodi - ambalabhagam road rennovation div 11-civil work
Read moreof your Industry type