Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 145/2023 24 Pandalam Municipality Changayil Kasim Road Rerconcrete Div 9
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 145/2023 24 Pandalam Municipality
Changayil Kasim Road Rerconcrete Div 9
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594826_27 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2023-24-/AE/LID_EW/PDM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5717 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANDALAM MUNICIPAL OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-171/2023-24 - pandalam municipality - valiyavila road reconcreting in div 9
Annual plan-171/2023-24 - pandalam municipality - valiyavila road reconcreting in div 9
Read moreAnnual plan-153/2023-24 pandalam municipality - nandanar kshethram road reconcreting in div 9
Annual plan-153/2023-24 pandalam municipality - nandanar kshethram road reconcreting in div 9
Read moreAnnual plan-218/2023-24 pandalam municipality - pandarathil bhagom road rennovation div 11
Annual plan-218/2023-24 pandalam municipality - pandarathil bhagom road rennovation div 11
Read moreAnnual plan-218/2023-24 pandalam municipality - pandarathil bhagom road rennovation div 11-civil work
Retender annual plan-218/2023-24 pandalam municipality - pandarathil bhagom road rennovation div 11-civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-262/2023-24 pandalam municipality - thaimannilpadi vedi junction road rennovation in div 8
Retender annual plan-262/2023-24 pandalam municipality - thaimannilpadi vedi junction road rennovation in div 8
Read moreAnnual plan-262/2023-24 pandalam municipality - thaimannilpadi vedi junction road rennovation in div 8
Annual plan-262/2023-24 pandalam municipality - thaimannilpadi vedi junction road rennovation in div 8
Read moreAnnual plan-237/2023-24 pandalam municipality - sankarathilppadi - dayonte kizhakkethilppadi road rennovation in div 13
Annual plan-237/2023-24 pandalam municipality - sankarathilppadi - dayonte kizhakkethilppadi road rennovation in div 13-civil work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-160/2023-24 pandalam municipality - pre - metric hostel road concreting and construction of side protection wall in div 9
Annual plan-160/2023-24 pandalam municipality - pre - metric hostel road concreting and construction of side protection wall in div 9
Read moreAnnual plan-261/2023-24 pandalam municipality - chittethpadi - vedi junction road maintenance in div 8-work
Annual plan-261/2023-24 pandalam municipality - chittethpadi - vedi junction road maintenance in div 8-work
Read moreAnnual plan-177/2023-24 pandalam municipality - malamukalil colony road rennovation second reach in div 12
Annual plan-177/2023-24 pandalam municipality - malamukalil colony road rennovation second reach in div 12
Read moreof your Industry type