Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 171/2023 24 Pandalam Municipality Valiyavila Road Reconcreting In Div 9
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 171/2023 24 Pandalam Municipality
Valiyavila Road Reconcreting In Div 9
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594826_19 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2023-24-/AE/LID_EW/PDM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1631 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANDALAM MUNICIPAL OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-153/2023-24 pandalam municipality - nandanar kshethram road reconcreting in div 9
Annual plan-153/2023-24 pandalam municipality - nandanar kshethram road reconcreting in div 9
Read moreAnnual plan-145/2023-24 pandalam municipality - changayil - kasim road rerconcrete div 9
Annual plan-145/2023-24 pandalam municipality - changayil - kasim road rerconcrete div 9-
Read moreAnnual plan-218/2023-24 pandalam municipality - pandarathil bhagom road rennovation div 11
Annual plan-218/2023-24 pandalam municipality - pandarathil bhagom road rennovation div 11
Read moreGeneral-2023-24, 282/24 reconcreting of thannivila road in division 29-annual plan 2023-24 pandalam municipality
General-2023-24, 282/24 reconcreting of thannivila road in division 29-annual plan 2023-24 pandalam municipality
Read moreGeneral2023-24,233/24, reconcreting of bony villa puthumana road in division 33-annual plan 2023-24,pandalam municipality
General2023-24,233/24, reconcreting of bony villa puthumana road in division 33-annual plan 2023-24,pandalam municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-218/2023-24 pandalam municipality - pandarathil bhagom road rennovation div 11-civil work
Retender annual plan-218/2023-24 pandalam municipality - pandarathil bhagom road rennovation div 11-civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-262/2023-24 pandalam municipality - thaimannilpadi vedi junction road rennovation in div 8
Retender annual plan-262/2023-24 pandalam municipality - thaimannilpadi vedi junction road rennovation in div 8
Read moreAnnual plan-262/2023-24 pandalam municipality - thaimannilpadi vedi junction road rennovation in div 8
Annual plan-262/2023-24 pandalam municipality - thaimannilpadi vedi junction road rennovation in div 8
Read moreAnnual plan-237/2023-24 pandalam municipality - sankarathilppadi - dayonte kizhakkethilppadi road rennovation in div 13
Annual plan-237/2023-24 pandalam municipality - sankarathilppadi - dayonte kizhakkethilppadi road rennovation in div 13-civil work-general civil work
Read moreUzml198/2023-24 valiyavila - kavuvila road reconcreting in uzhamalakkal g p under annual plan 2023-24
Uzml198/2023-24 valiyavila - kavuvila road reconcreting in uzhamalakkal g p under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type