Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender 191/2025 2026 Maintenance Of Govt.H.S Namakuzhy In Ward 16 In Piravom Municipality
|
| Description |
Retender 191/2025 2026 Maintenance Of Govt.H.S Namakuzhy In Ward 16 In Piravom Municipality
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_837443_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET11/AE/LIDEW/PVM/25-26_4 |
| Tender Fee | 1045 |
| EMD | 8467 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIRAVOM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1426124 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2026 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2026
Expired 173 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ee /ph /adb / pushkaralu/ chennur /2026-27/16, godavari pushkaralu in division no: telangana-ee phmed, adilabad.
Ee /ph /adb / pushkaralu/ chennur /2026-27/16, godavari pushkaralu in division no: telangana-ee phmed, adilabad.
Read moreCivil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreAnnual maintenance of kb road to join malavalli taluk border via gudigere bhujuvalli. for the year 2025-26 ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 310 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of kb road to join malavalli taluk border via gudigere bhujuvalli. for the year 2025-26 ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 310 in maddur taluk
Read moreMaintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh 16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar ijeri yedrami, kadakola road from km. 0.00 to 1.32 km. 13.20 to 15.00 & 18.60 to 21.40 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh 16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar ijeri yedrami, kadakola road from km. 0.00 to 1.32 km. 13.20 to 15.00 & 18.60 to 21.40 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh-16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar, ijeri, yedrami, kadakola road from km. 38.97 to 40.126, 67.95 to 77.15 & 78.65 to 79.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh-16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar, ijeri, yedrami, kadakola road from km. 38.97 to 40.126, 67.95 to 77.15 & 78.65 to 79.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreRetender - 190/2025-2026- maintenance of govt.h.s.s namakuzhy in ward 16 in piravom municipality
Retender - 190/2025-2026- maintenance of govt.h.s.s namakuzhy in ward 16 in piravom municipality
Read moreS0304/25 maintenance of piravom namakuzhy govt. higher secondary school w-16 piravom municipality
S0304/25 maintenance of piravom namakuzhy govt. higher secondary school w-16 piravom municipality (retender)
Read moreRetender - 384/2025-2026 maintenance of kakkad attutheeram road in ward 4 in piravom municipality
Retender - 384/2025-2026 maintenance of kakkad attutheeram road in ward 4 in piravom municipality
Read moreRetender - 391/2025-2026- renovation of mulakkulam pallippadi kombanalthazham road in ward 19 in piravom municipality
Retender - 391/2025-2026- renovation of mulakkulam pallippadi kombanalthazham road in ward 19 in piravom municipality
Read moreRetender - 192/2025-2026- maintenance of govt.u p s kalamboor in ward 20 in piravom municipality
Retender - 192/2025-2026- maintenance of govt.u p s kalamboor in ward 20 in piravom municipality
Read moreof your Industry type