Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender 391/2025 2026 Renovation Of Mulakkulam Pallippadi Kombanalthazham Road In Ward 19 In Piravom Municipality
|
| Description |
Retender 391/2025 2026 Renovation Of Mulakkulam Pallippadi Kombanalthazham Road In Ward 19 In Piravom Municipality
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_838034_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET11/AE/LIDEW/PVM/25-26_9 |
| Tender Fee | 630 |
| EMD | 1135 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIRAVOM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1426238 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2026
Expired 175 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal / renovation of b.p.mandal indoor stadium in madhepura.(f.y-2026-27)
Renewal / renovation of b.p.mandal indoor stadium in madhepura.(f.y-2026-27)
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of h hunasavalli rf reserve forest by construction of 19 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in hosanagara range of sagara division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of h hunasavalli rf reserve forest by construction of 19 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in hosanagara range of sagara division during 2026-27.
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of bakudi extn to bakudi rf extn block reserve forest by construction of 19 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in shankaranarayana range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of bakudi extn to bakudi rf extn block reserve forest by construction of 19 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in shankaranarayana range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Read more182/25 electrification of veterinary hospital, mulakkulam in piravom municipality. (retender)
182/25 electrification of veterinary hospital, mulakkulam in piravom municipality. (retender)
Read more333/2025-2026 renovation of pazhoor ayurveda hospital in piravom municipality
333/2025-2026 renovation of pazhoor ayurveda hospital in piravom municipality
Read moreRetender - 191/2025-2026- maintenance of govt.h.s namakuzhy in ward 16 in piravom municipality
Retender - 191/2025-2026- maintenance of govt.h.s namakuzhy in ward 16 in piravom municipality
Read moreRetender - 190/2025-2026- maintenance of govt.h.s.s namakuzhy in ward 16 in piravom municipality
Retender - 190/2025-2026- maintenance of govt.h.s.s namakuzhy in ward 16 in piravom municipality
Read moreRetender 149/26 renovation of alackalppady velathichira road ward 13 piravom municipality (retender)
Retender 149/26 renovation of alackalppady velathichira road ward 13 piravom municipality (retender)
Read moreS0035/25 renovation of punnethupady kandathilpady road ward 19 in piravom municipality
S0035/25 renovation of punnethupady kandathilpady road ward 19 in piravom municipality (retender)
Read moreRetender - 384/2025-2026 maintenance of kakkad attutheeram road in ward 4 in piravom municipality
Retender - 384/2025-2026 maintenance of kakkad attutheeram road in ward 4 in piravom municipality
Read moreof your Industry type