Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Retender 190/2025 2026 Maintenance Of Govt.H.S.S Namakuzhy In Ward 16 In Piravom Municipality
Description
Retender 190/2025 2026 Maintenance Of Govt.H.S.S Namakuzhy In Ward 16 In Piravom Municipality
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_LSGD_837386_2
Reference
Number
ET11/AE/LIDEW/PVM/25-26_3
Tender Fee 920
EMD 7062
Tender Value -
Place PIRAVOM
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1426091

Start Date March 06, 2026 21:35
End Date
Expired 12/03/2026

Expired 178 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.