Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender 366/2025 2026 Rewiring The E.I In Old Block, Veterinary Dispensary, Mulakulam In Ward 17 In Piravom Municipality
|
| Description |
Retender 366/2025 2026 Rewiring The E.I In Old Block, Veterinary Dispensary, Mulakulam In Ward 17 In Piravom Municipality
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_837989_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET11/AE/LIDEW/PVM/25-26_1 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 1591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIRAVOM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1426051 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2026
Expired 175 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
182/25 electrification of veterinary hospital, mulakkulam in piravom municipality. (retender)
182/25 electrification of veterinary hospital, mulakkulam in piravom municipality. (retender)
Read moreS0196/25 sitc of dg in ayurveda dispensary under piravom municipality (retender)
S0196/25 sitc of dg in ayurveda dispensary under piravom municipality (retender)
Read moreElectrical rewiring of veterinary dispensary and mobile veterinary clinic at quepem - goa
Electrical rewiring of veterinary dispensary and mobile veterinary clinic at quepem - goa
Read moreConstruction of govt. veterinary dispensary in village dundherhri distt. kaithal (pdg. e.i. only).
Construction of govt. veterinary dispensary in village dundherhri distt. kaithal (pdg. e.i. only).
Read moreConstruction of govt. veterinary dispensary in village dundherhri distt. kaithal (pdg. e.i. only). recall
Construction of govt. veterinary dispensary in village dundherhri distt. kaithal (pdg. e.i. only). recall
Read more79/2025-26 - renovation of veterinary hospital, piravom in ward 6, piravom municipality
79/2025-26 - renovation of veterinary hospital, piravom in ward 6, piravom municipality
Read moreProj no 91 -veterinary hospital rewiring-rewiring the electrical installation in veterinary hospital kodumon gp
Proj no 91 -veterinary hospital rewiring-rewiring the electrical installation in veterinary hospital kodumon gp
Read more109 /23-24 maintenance work and painting of veterinary hospital -in mulakulam g.p
Building maintenance
Read more133/26 maintenance of kavumkattayilppady - piravom puncha road ward 17 in piravom municipality
133/26 maintenance of kavumkattayilppady - piravom puncha road ward 17 in piravom municipality
Read moreof your Industry type