Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S0196/25 Sitc Of Dg In Ayurveda Dispensary Under Piravom Municipality (Retender)
|
| Description |
S0196/25 Sitc Of Dg In Ayurveda Dispensary Under Piravom Municipality (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_711709_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET7/AE/LIDEW/PVM/24-25_8 |
| Tender Fee | 1905 |
| EMD | 21581 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Piravom |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1131527 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 617 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S0195/26- sitc of dg in mortury atttached to thq hospital under piravom municipality. (retender)
S0195/26- sitc of dg in mortury atttached to thq hospital under piravom municipality. (retender)
Read more58 / 25 electrification of canteen attached to ayurveda hospital in piravom municipality (retender)
58 / 25 electrification of canteen attached to ayurveda hospital in piravom municipality (retender)
Read moreS0336/25-maintenance of ayurveda hospital -piravom municipality
S0336/25-maintenance of ayurveda hospital -piravom municipality
Read moreS00322/24-25 -ayurveda hospital nabh completion works ward 17 piravom municipality
S00322/24-25 -ayurveda hospital nabh completion works ward 17 piravom municipality
Read moreS0307/ 25- devippady ottukampanyppady road maintenance ward 25 piravom municipality (retender)
S0307/ 25- devippady ottukampanyppady road maintenance ward 25 piravom municipality (retender)
Read moreS0325/25 kakkad attutheeram road ward 4-piravom municipality (retender)
S0325/25 kakkad attutheeram road ward 4-piravom municipality (retender)
Read moreS0281/25 setting up record room in piravom municipality (retender)
S0281/25 setting up record room in piravom municipality (retender)
Read moreS0203/25 sitc of ac -sitc of ac ( 3 nos ) in engineering section under piravom municpality (retender)
S0203/25 sitc of ac -sitc of ac ( 3 nos ) in engineering section under piravom municpality (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 321/2024-25 piravom municipality-ayurveda hospital painting project
Ayurveda hospital painting project
Read more182/25 electrification of veterinary hospital, mulakkulam in piravom municipality. (retender)
182/25 electrification of veterinary hospital, mulakkulam in piravom municipality. (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type