Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S0304/25 Maintenance Of Piravom Namakuzhy Govt. Higher Secondary School W 16 Piravom Municipality
|
| Description |
S0304/25 Maintenance Of Piravom Namakuzhy Govt. Higher Secondary School W 16 Piravom Municipality (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_716919_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET8/AE/LIDEW/PVM/24-25_2 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIRAVOM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1148351 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2025
Expired 591 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender - 191/2025-2026- maintenance of govt.h.s namakuzhy in ward 16 in piravom municipality
Retender - 191/2025-2026- maintenance of govt.h.s namakuzhy in ward 16 in piravom municipality
Read moreRetender - 190/2025-2026- maintenance of govt.h.s.s namakuzhy in ward 16 in piravom municipality
Retender - 190/2025-2026- maintenance of govt.h.s.s namakuzhy in ward 16 in piravom municipality
Read moreLrrp-2024-25-piravom lac- sl no. 0718 - -namakuzhy l p school perumbhadavam road -piravom muncipality-ernakulam district
Lrrp-2024-25-piravom lac- sl no. 0718 - -namakuzhy l p school perumbhadavam road -piravom muncipality-ernakulam district
Read moreAnuual plan 2024-25-s0306/25 construction of new toilet at piravom namakuzhy high school
Construction of new toilet at piravom namakuzhy high school
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 piravom municipality-s0270/24 renovation of govt. lps, ups, hss namakuzhy
renovation of govt. lps, ups, hss namakuzhy
Read moreS0274/25-kakkad u.p school renovation piravom municipality
S0274/25-kakkad u.p school renovation piravom municipality
Read moreS0031/25 idiyara kurisupally - kocherithazham road ward 16 piravom municipality
S0031/25 idiyara kurisupally - kocherithazham road ward 16 piravom municipality
Read moreS0293/25 construction of ac auditorium in piravom municipality -piravom municipality
S0293/25 construction of ac auditorium in piravom municipality -piravom municipality
Read more38/25 kalamboor school road ward 21 in piravom municipality
38/25 kalamboor school road ward 21 in piravom municipality
Read more53/24-25 piravom city beautification in piravom municipality
53/24-25 piravom city beautification in piravom municipality
Read moreof your Industry type