Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
158/24 25 Nadathara Gp Panchayat Kinara Road Drain And Side Concreeting Ward 10
|
| Description |
158/24 25 Nadathara Gp Panchayat Kinara Road Drain And Side Concreeting Ward 10
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_718225_1 |
|
Reference Number |
49/AE/LSGS/NDA/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21179 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nadathara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1135080 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
141/24-25 nadathara gp greenline road concreeting ward 10
141/24-25 nadathara gp greenline road concreeting ward 10
Read more299/24-25 nadathara gp anugraha road concreeting ward 12
299/24-25 nadathara gp anugraha road concreeting ward 12
Read moreNadathara gp 22/25-26 rainbow street concreeting ward 2
Nadathara gp 22/25-26 rainbow street concreeting ward 2
Read moreNadathara gp 46/25-26 pnr road bylane construction ward 10 pnr road concreeting
Nadathara gp 46/25-26 pnr road bylane construction ward 10 pnr road concreeting
Read more115/24-25 nadathara gp melikkattil bylane road concreeting ward 1
115/24-25 nadathara gp melikkattil bylane road concreeting ward 1
Read moreNadathara gp 88/25-26 green land road concreeting ward 15
Nadathara gp 88/25-26 green land road concreeting ward 15
Read moreNadathara gp 38/25-26 ipc hall road concreeting ward 6
Nadathara gp 38/25-26 ipc hall road concreeting ward 6
Read more128/24-25 nadathara gp cherumkuzhy milk society road concreeting ward 7
128/24-25 nadathara gp cherumkuzhy milk society road concreeting ward 7
Read more278/24-25 nadathara gp mannam nagar street 1 concreeting ward 17
278/24-25 nadathara gp mannam nagar street 1 concreeting ward 17
Read moreNadathara gp 39/25-26 murikkumkundu thettanikkunnu bylane road concreeting ward 7
Nadathara gp 39/25-26 murikkumkundu thettanikkunnu bylane road concreeting ward 7
Read moreof your Industry type