Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
141/24 25 Nadathara Gp Greenline Road Concreeting Ward 10
|
| Description |
141/24 25 Nadathara Gp Greenline Road Concreeting Ward 10
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_708531_1 |
|
Reference Number |
35/AE/LSGD/NDA/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 635 |
| EMD | 7172 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nadathara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1110523 |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreDevelopment of road and stormwater drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Development of road and storm water drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read more299/24-25 nadathara gp anugraha road concreeting ward 12
299/24-25 nadathara gp anugraha road concreeting ward 12
Read more158/24-25 nadathara gp panchayat kinara road drain and side concreeting ward 10
158/24-25 nadathara gp panchayat kinara road drain and side concreeting ward 10
Read more115/24-25 nadathara gp melikkattil bylane road concreeting ward 1
115/24-25 nadathara gp melikkattil bylane road concreeting ward 1
Read more128/24-25 nadathara gp cherumkuzhy milk society road concreeting ward 7
128/24-25 nadathara gp cherumkuzhy milk society road concreeting ward 7
Read moreNadathara gp 46/25-26 pnr road bylane construction ward 10 pnr road concreeting
Nadathara gp 46/25-26 pnr road bylane construction ward 10 pnr road concreeting
Read more153/24-25 nadathara gp punchiripadam royal venue bylane road concreeting ward 13
153/24-25 nadathara gp punchiripadam royal venue bylane road concreeting ward 13
Read moreof your Industry type