Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
128/24 25 Nadathara Gp Cherumkuzhy Milk Society Road Concreeting Ward 7
|
| Description |
128/24 25 Nadathara Gp Cherumkuzhy Milk Society Road Concreeting Ward 7
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_692115_1 |
|
Reference Number |
17/AE/LSGD/NDA/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10579 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nadathara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1077657 |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2024
Expired 694 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read more62/24-25 nadathara gp cherumkuzhy payyanam road retarring ward 7
62/24-25 nadathara gp cherumkuzhy payyanam road retarring ward 7
Read moreNadathara gp 39/25-26 murikkumkundu thettanikkunnu bylane road concreeting ward 7
Nadathara gp 39/25-26 murikkumkundu thettanikkunnu bylane road concreeting ward 7
Read more299/24-25 nadathara gp anugraha road concreeting ward 12
299/24-25 nadathara gp anugraha road concreeting ward 12
Read more141/24-25 nadathara gp greenline road concreeting ward 10
141/24-25 nadathara gp greenline road concreeting ward 10
Read moreNadathara gp 22/25-26 rainbow street concreeting ward 2
Nadathara gp 22/25-26 rainbow street concreeting ward 2
Read more115/24-25 nadathara gp melikkattil bylane road concreeting ward 1
115/24-25 nadathara gp melikkattil bylane road concreeting ward 1
Read moreNadathara gp 88/25-26 green land road concreeting ward 15
Nadathara gp 88/25-26 green land road concreeting ward 15
Read moreNadathara gp 38/25-26 ipc hall road concreeting ward 6
Nadathara gp 38/25-26 ipc hall road concreeting ward 6
Read more278/24-25 nadathara gp mannam nagar street 1 concreeting ward 17
278/24-25 nadathara gp mannam nagar street 1 concreeting ward 17
Read moreof your Industry type