Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Remaining Work Under Risk And Cost Renewal Of Bt Road From Khejri To Bhimlat Under Dmft Scheme
|
| Description |
Remaining Work Under Risk And Cost Renewal Of Bt Road From Khejri To Bhimlat Under Dmft Scheme
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_411143_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-05/2024-25 PWD DIV ASIND |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 1.76 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASIND |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=740050 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/08/2024
Expired 750 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electrical work on various govt.schools under dmft scheme.
Electrical work on various govt.schools under dmft scheme.
Read moreRemaining work under risk and cost renewal of bt road from khejri to bhimlat under dmft scheme
Remaining work under risk and cost renewal of bt road from khejri to bhimlat under dmft scheme
Read moreRemaining work under risk and cost construction of various roads in dmft scheme package no. rj-07-04/dmft/2023-24
Remaining work under risk and cost construction of various roads in dmft scheme package no. rj-07-04/dmft/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of bt road from sardarnagar to sobhagpura (3.700 km) under dmft scheme (risk and cost)
Construction of bt road from sardarnagar to sobhagpura (3.700 km) under dmft scheme (risk and cost)
Read moreRemaining work of bt road under dmft package no. rj-25-02-dmft-2022-23 in district pali, sub dn. pali-ii, risk and cost.
Remaining work of bt road under dmft package no. rj-25-02-dmft-2022-23 in district pali, sub dn. pali-ii, risk and cost.
Read moreStrengthening of biliya kala to kherabad road under dmft scheme (risk and cost)
Strengthening of biliya kala to kherabad road under dmft scheme (risk and cost)
Read moreStrengthening of biliya kala to kherabad road under dmft scheme (risk and cost)
Strengthening of biliya kala to kherabad road under dmft scheme (risk and cost)
Read moreRemaining work of various roads under dmft roads under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-iv/bhim/2020-21/05 (risk and cost)
Remaining work of various roads under dmft roads under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-iv/bhim/2020-21/05 (risk and cost)&#x0d
Read moreRemaining work of various roads under dmft roads under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-iv/bhim/2020-21/18 (under risk and cost)
Remaining work of various roads under dmft roads under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-iv/bhim/2020-21/18 (under risk and cost)
Read moreRemaining work of various roads under dmft roads under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-iv/bhim/2020-21/17 (under risk and cost)
Remaining work of various roads under dmft roads under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-iv/bhim/2020-21/17 (under risk and cost)
Read moreof your Industry type