Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Remaining Work Of Bt Road Under Dmft Package No. Rj 25 02 Dmft 2022 23 In District Pali, Sub Dn. Pali Ii, Risk And Cost.
|
| Description |
Remaining Work Of Bt Road Under Dmft Package No. Rj 25 02 Dmft 2022 23 In District Pali, Sub Dn. Pali Ii, Risk And Cost.
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEPWD_553556_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD-Circle-PALI-NIT01-2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 3.19 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=986087 |
| Start Date | April 24, 2026 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/05/2026
Expired 122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Remaining work under risk and cost construction of various roads in dmft scheme package no. rj-07-04/dmft/2023-24
Remaining work under risk and cost construction of various roads in dmft scheme package no. rj-07-04/dmft/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of various b/t road under dmft package no. rj-25-08/dmft/2022-23 in district pali (dn. sojat)
Construction of various b/t road under dmft package no. rj-25-08/dmft/2022-23 in district pali (dn. sojat)
Read moreRemaining work of construction of various bt road in pwd dn. shahpura under dmft scheme package no. rj-07-34/dmft/2023-24
Remaining work of construction of various bt road in pwd dn. shahpura under dmft scheme package no. rj-07-34/dmft/2023-24
Read moreRemaining work of construction of various bt road in pwd dn. shahpura under dmft scheme package no. rj-07-34/dmft/2023-24
Remaining work of construction of various bt road in pwd dn. shahpura under dmft scheme package no. rj-07-34/dmft/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of remaining work of various road in pwd dn rajsamand under dmft 2020-21.package no dmft /rajsamand/2020-21/16 (risk and cost)
Construction of remaining work of various road in pwd dn rajsamand under dmft 2020-21.package no dmft /rajsamand/2020-21/16 (risk and cost)
Read moreConstruction of various bt roads under dmft package no. rj-07-02/dmft/asind/2022-23
Construction of various bt roads under dmft package no. rj-07-02/dmft/asind/2022-23
Read moreConstruction of various bt roads under dmft package no. rj-07-05/dmft/asind/2022-23
Construction of various bt roads under dmft package no. rj-07-05/dmft/asind/2022-23
Read moreconstruction of various bt roads under dmft package no. rj-07-06/dmft/asind/2022-23
construction of various bt roads under dmft package no. rj-07-06/dmft/asind/2022-23
Read moreConstruction of various bt roads under dmft package no. rj-07-04/dmft/asind/2022-23
Construction of various bt roads under dmft package no. rj-07-04/dmft/asind/2022-23
Read moreConstruction of various b/t road under dmft package no. rj-25-03/dmft/2023-24 in district pali (sub dn. i, pali)
Construction of various b/t road under dmft package no. rj-25-03/dmft/2023-24 in district pali (sub dn. i, pali)
Read moreof your Industry type