Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bt Road From Sardarnagar To Sobhagpura (3.700 Km) Under Dmft Scheme (Risk And Cost)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bt Road From Sardarnagar To Sobhagpura (3.700 Km) Under Dmft Scheme (Risk And Cost)
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_378050_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-20/2023-25 PWD DIV ASIND |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.33 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD Div Asind |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Remaining work under risk and cost renewal of bt road from khejri to bhimlat under dmft scheme
Remaining work under risk and cost renewal of bt road from khejri to bhimlat under dmft scheme
Read moreRemaining work under risk and cost renewal of bt road from khejri to bhimlat under dmft scheme
Remaining work under risk and cost renewal of bt road from khejri to bhimlat under dmft scheme
Read moreKajodiya devmand road km 2.00 under dmft scheme (dmft id- dmft/2020-21/g.c.-8/pwd/1561) (risk and cost)
Kajodiya devmand road km 2.00 under dmft scheme (dmft id- dmft/2020-21/g.c.-8/pwd/1561) (risk and cost)
Read moreKajodiya devmand road km 2.00 under dmft scheme (dmft id- dmft/2020-21/g.c.-8/pwd/1561) (risk and cost)
Kajodiya devmand road km 2.00 under dmft scheme (dmft id- dmft/2020-21/g.c.-8/pwd/1561) (risk and cost)
Read moreKajodiya devmand road km 2.00 under dmft scheme (dmft id- dmft/2020-21/g.c.-8/pwd/1561) (risk and cost)
Kajodiya devmand road km 2.00 under dmft scheme (dmft id- dmft/2020-21/g.c.-8/pwd/1561) (risk and cost)
Read moreKajodiya devmand road km 2.00 under dmft scheme (dmft id- dmft/2020-21/g.c.-8/pwd/1561) (risk and cost)
Kajodiya devmand roads km 2.00 under dmft scheme (dmft id- dmft/2020-21/g.c.-8/pwd/1561) (risk and cost)
Read moreKajodiya devmand road km 2.00 under dmft scheme (dmft id- dmft/2020-21/g.c.-8/pwd/1561) (risk and cost)
Kajodiya devmand road km 2.00 under dmft scheme (dmft id- dmft/2020-21/g.c.-8/pwd/1561) (risk and cost)
Read moreConstruction of bt road from kemuniya to badal manda ka devra (devnarayan temple) km 0/0 to 1/5000 under dmft scheme (risk and cost)
Construction of bt road from kemuniya to badal manda ka devra (devnarayan temple) km 0/0 to 1/5000 under dmft scheme (risk and cost)
Read moreStrengthening of biliya kala to kherabad road under dmft scheme (risk and cost)
Strengthening of biliya kala to kherabad road under dmft scheme (risk and cost)
Read moreStrengthening of biliya kala to kherabad road under dmft scheme (risk and cost)
Strengthening of biliya kala to kherabad road under dmft scheme (risk and cost)
Read moreof your Industry type