Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Remaining Work Of Various Roads Under Dmft Roads Under Distt. Rajsamand Package No. Dmft Iv/Bhim/2020 21/18 (Under Risk And Cost)
|
| Description |
Remaining Work Of Various Roads Under Dmft Roads Under Distt. Rajsamand Package No. Dmft Iv/Bhim/2020 21/18 (Under Risk And Cost)
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_432313_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 08/2024-25 EE PWD DN BHIM |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 76900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHIM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=777023 |
| Start Date | November 22, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 639 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Remaining work of various roads under dmft roads under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-iv/bhim/2020-21/05 (risk and cost)
Remaining work of various roads under dmft roads under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-iv/bhim/2020-21/05 (risk and cost)&#x0d
Read moreRemaining work of various roads under dmft roads under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-iv/bhim/2020-21/17 (under risk and cost)
Remaining work of various roads under dmft roads under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-iv/bhim/2020-21/17 (under risk and cost)
Read moreConstruction of remaining work of various road in pwd dn rajsamand under dmft 2020-21.package no dmft /rajsamand/2020-21/16 (risk and cost)
Construction of remaining work of various road in pwd dn rajsamand under dmft 2020-21.package no dmft /rajsamand/2020-21/16 (risk and cost)
Read moreRemaining work of construction of various dmft roads under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-iv/bhim/ 2020 -21/ 01
Remaining work of construction of various dmft roads under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-iv/bhim/ 2020 -21/ 01
Read moreConstruction of various roads in pwd dn. rajsamand at risk and cost under package no. dmft/raj/2020-21/01
Construction of various roads in pwd dn. rajsamand at risk and cost under package no. dmft/raj/2020-21/01
Read moreRemaining construction of 03 acr room in gsss lakhaguda block bhim district- rajsamand in dmft 2020-21
Remaining construction of 03 acr room in gsss lakhaguda block bhim district- rajsamand in dmft 2020-21
Read moreRemaining construction of 03 acr room in gsss lasadiya block bhim district- rajsamand in dmft 2020-21
Remaining construction of 03 acr room in gsss lasadiya block bhim district- rajsamand in dmft 2020-21
Read moreRemaining construction of 02 acr room in gsss jassakhera block bhim district- rajsamand in dmft 2020-21
Remaining construction of 02 acr room in gsss jassakhera block bhim district- rajsamand in dmft 2020-21
Read moreRemaining construction of 01 acr 01 lib .room in gsss barjal block bhim district- rajsamand in dmft 2020-21
Remaining construction of 01 acr 01 lib .room in gsss barjal block bhim district rajsamand in dmft
Read moreConstruction of variuos road in pwd dn. rajsamand at risk and cost under package no dmft/raj/03/ 2020-21
Construction of variuos road in pwd dn. rajsamand at risk and cost under package no dmft/raj/03/ 2020-21
Read moreof your Industry type