Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Bid Invitation: Risk And Cost Construction Of Various Roads In Dmft Scheme 🛣️ Pwd Ce And As, A State Government And Ut Department, Invites Bids For The Remaining Work Under The Risk And Cost Construction Of Various Roads In The Dmft Scheme, Package No. Rj 07 01/Dmft/2023 24, Located In Asind. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 10, 2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 4000 Emd: Inr 493000 Contractors With Expertise In Road Construction And Familiarity With Dmft Scheme Requirements Are Encouraged To Submit Detailed Bids, Including Project Execution Plans, Cost Estimates, And Timelines. Keywords: Road Construction, Dmft Scheme, Pwd Ce And As, State Government And Ut, Bid, Tender, Infrastructure Project| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Remaining Work Under Risk And Cost Construction Of Various Roads In Dmft Scheme Package No. Rj 07 04/Dmft/2023 24
|
| Description |
Remaining Work Under Risk And Cost Construction Of Various Roads In Dmft Scheme Package No. Rj 07 04/Dmft/2023 24
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_387586_7 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-25/2023-24 PWD DIV ASIND |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 4.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Asind |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=690729 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2024
Expired 802 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreRe asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read morePatch repair work of dlp roads under package no rj-07-137/dmft/2023-24 (risk and cost)
Patch repair work of dlp roads under package no rj-07-137/dmft/2023-24 (risk and cost)
Read morePackage no rj-04-dmft/2021-22/12 (remaining work)
Package no rj-04-dmft/2021-22/12 (remaining work)
Read moreConstruction of various bt roads under dmft package no. rj-07-04/dmft/asind/2022-23
Construction of various bt roads under dmft package no. rj-07-04/dmft/asind/2022-23
Read moreRemaining work of various roads under dmft roads under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-iv/bhim/2020-21/05 (risk and cost)
Remaining work of various roads under dmft roads under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-iv/bhim/2020-21/05 (risk and cost)&#x0d
Read moreRemaining work of various roads under dmft roads under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-iv/bhim/2020-21/18 (under risk and cost)
Remaining work of various roads under dmft roads under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-iv/bhim/2020-21/18 (under risk and cost)
Read moreRemaining work of various roads under dmft roads under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-iv/bhim/2020-21/17 (under risk and cost)
Remaining work of various roads under dmft roads under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-iv/bhim/2020-21/17 (under risk and cost)
Read moreof your Industry type