Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Balance Work Of Four Laning Of The Project Highway From End Of Pinjore Bypass Baddi Nalagarh Section (Km. 4.200 To 34.500) On Nh 21 A (New Nh 105) In The State Of Haryana And Himachal Pradesh On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Balance Work Of Four Laning Of The Project Highway From End Of Pinjore Bypass Baddi Nalagarh Section (Km. 4.200 To 34.500) On Nh 21 A (New Nh 105) In The State Of Haryana And Himachal Pradesh On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_248391_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/ Pinjore baddi Nalagarh / Balance work /EPC /HP/ 2025 |
| Tender Fee | 60000 |
| EMD | 5.56 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=284602 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/10/2025
Expired 309 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintanance of road year of 2026-27 highway connecting kengal (on nh-275) to alur (on sh-110l) via yadiyur,(on nh-75), road from ch 134.57 to 136.67 km and 137.07 to 137.27km and 138.27 to 140.47 km ( 133.36 to 147.59 km and 154.82 to 160.93km)
Annual maintanance of road year of 2026-27 highway connecting kengal (on nh-275) to alur (on sh-110l) via kanva, dasawara, makali, ujjani, hithalapura, huliyurdurga, k honnamachanahalli, keelara, hanchipura, paduvagere, hanumapura gate (on sh-84) kodavatti, yadiyur,(on nh-75), bilagunda, mayasandra,/soravanahalli (on nh150a) bochihalli, talkere, aralikerepalya, vishwanathapura, (on nh-150a), turuvekere, nonavinakere, hedgarahalli, (on sh-47) hunaseghatta, sasalahalli, dasarighatta cross, kenkere (on sh-71) edigarahatti, gandasi (on sh7) mahadevrahalli, bageshpura, (on sh-102) neeragunda, nittur, rayapura, (on sh-21) kadadaravalli (on nh-373), chikkagadduvalli, kalatammanahalli, doddakanagal (sh-275) road from ch 134.57 to 136.67 km and 137.07 to 137.27km and 138.27 to 140.47 km ( 133.36 to 147.59 km and 154.82 to 160.93km)
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on pinjore baddi nalagarh swarghat road nh-21a
New nh-105)km.35/0 to 66/275 (sh-c/o r/wall at r.d.57/300 to 57/320 and b/wall at rd 62/970 to 62/985
Read moreShort term maintenance of four laning of pinjore baddi nalagarh section of nh-105 in the state of himachal
Short term maintenance of four laning of pinjore baddi nalagarh section of nh-105 in the state of himachal
Read moreOrdinary repair of pinjore baddi nalagarh swarghat road on nh 21 a new nh 105 from km 35.00 to 66.275
Construction of r/wall in gabion structure at rd 62.900 to 62.945 and b/wall in pcc m 20 at rd 62.920 to 62.945 or 2023-24
Read moreO/r pinjore baddi nalagarh swarghat road on nh 21 a new nh 105 km 35/00 to 66/275
Providing and fixing rcc drain cover on existing u shape drain at various locations of built up area
Read moreShort term maintenance of four laning of pinjore baddi nalagarh section of nh-105 in the state of himachal on item rate (percentage) basi on item rate (percentage) basis (2nd call).
Short term maintenance of four laning of pinjore baddi nalagarh section of nh-105 in the state of himachal on item rate (percentage) basi on item rate (percentage) basis (2nd call).
Read moreConstruction of major bridge at ch. 14.020 (rhs) at pinjore-nalagarh section on nh 105(old nh 21a) in the state of haryana on epc mode
Construction of major bridge at ch. 14.020 (rhs) at pinjore-nalagarh section on nh 105(old nh 21a) in the state of haryana on epc mode
Read moreRepair and maintenance of pinjore baddi nalagarh section from ch 4200 to 35395 of nh 105 in the state of haryana himachal pradesh.
Repair and maintenance of pinjore baddi nalagarh section from ch 4200 to 35395 of nh 105 in the state of haryana himachal pradesh.
Read moreof your Industry type