Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Short Term Maintenance Of Four Laning Of Pinjore Baddi Nalagarh Section Of Nh 105 In The State Of Himachal On Item Rate (Percentage) Basi On Item Rate (Percentage) Basis (2nd Call).
|
| Description |
Short Term Maintenance Of Four Laning Of Pinjore Baddi Nalagarh Section Of Nh 105 In The State Of Himachal On Item Rate (Percentage) Basi On Item Rate (Percentage) Basis (2nd Call).
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_239783_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tenders/2025-26/03A |
| Tender Fee | 50000 |
| EMD | 7.95 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RO-Shimla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=272872 |
| Start Date | June 30, 2025 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2025
Expired 426 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Short term maintenance of four laning of pinjore baddi nalagarh section of nh-105 in the state of himachal
Short term maintenance of four laning of pinjore baddi nalagarh section of nh-105 in the state of himachal
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on pinjore baddi nalagarh swarghat road nh-21a
New nh-105)km.35/0 to 66/275 (sh-c/o r/wall at r.d.57/300 to 57/320 and b/wall at rd 62/970 to 62/985
Read moreOrdinary repair of pinjore baddi nalagarh swarghat road on nh 21 a new nh 105 from km 35.00 to 66.275
Construction of r/wall in gabion structure at rd 62.900 to 62.945 and b/wall in pcc m 20 at rd 62.920 to 62.945 or 2023-24
Read moreO/r pinjore baddi nalagarh swarghat road on nh 21 a new nh 105 km 35/00 to 66/275
Providing and fixing rcc drain cover on existing u shape drain at various locations of built up area
Read moreBalance work of four laning of the project highway from end of pinjore bypass-baddi-nalagarh section (km. 4.200 to 34.500) on nh-21a (new nh-105) in the state of haryana and himachal pradesh on epc mode
Balance work of four laning of the project highway from end of pinjore bypass-baddi-nalagarh section (km. 4.200 to 34.500) on nh-21a (new nh-105) in the state of haryana and himachal pradesh on epc mode
Read moreRepair and maintenance of pinjore baddi nalagarh section from ch 4200 to 35395 of nh 105 in the state of haryana himachal pradesh.
Repair and maintenance of pinjore baddi nalagarh section from ch 4200 to 35395 of nh 105 in the state of haryana himachal pradesh.
Read moreConstruction of major bridge at ch. 14.020 (rhs) at pinjore-nalagarh section on nh 105(old nh 21a) in the state of haryana on epc mode
Construction of major bridge at ch. 14.020 (rhs) at pinjore-nalagarh section on nh 105(old nh 21a) in the state of haryana on epc mode
Read moreShifting of tower no t57 at village khera and tower no t03 and t04 at village bagbania of 66 kv s/c barotiwala nalagarh transmission line due to four laning of pinjore nalagarh nh under es division hpsebl nalagarh on turnkey basis
Shifting of tower no t57 at village khera and tower no t03 and t04 at village bagbania of 66 kv s/c barotiwala nalagarh transmission line due to four laning of pinjore nalagarh nh under es division hpsebl nalagarh on turnkey basis
Read moreLand slide mitigation including slope stabilization at km.62/900 to 62/945 (gujar hatti)on nh-105 on pinjore baddi nalagarh swarghayt road in the sstate of himachal pradesh from km.35/0 to 66/275 under auunal plan for the year 2024-25
Construction of r/wall and breast wall in gabion in pcc m20 rds from 62/200 to 62/945 and m/t in the sining portion from km. 62/880 to 65/080
Read moreLand slide mitigation including slope stabilization at km.62/900 to 62/945 (gujar hatti)on nh-105 on pinjore baddi nalagarh swarghayt road in the sstate of himachal pradesh from km.35/0 to 66/275 under auunal plan for the year 2024-25
Construction of r/wall and breast wall in gabion in pcc m20 rds from 62/200 to 62/945 and m/t in the sinking portion from km. 62/880 to 65/080
Read moreof your Industry type