Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Pinjore Baddi Nalagarh Swarghat Road Nh 21 A
|
| Description |
New Nh 105)km.35/0 To 66/275 (Sh C/O R/Wall At R.D.57/300 To 57/320 And B/Wall At Rd 62/970 To 62/985
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_99712_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No.5301-06 dated 01.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 37000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Solan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=146725 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ordinary repair of pinjore baddi nalagarh swarghat road on nh 21 a new nh 105 from km 35.00 to 66.275
Construction of r/wall in gabion structure at rd 62.900 to 62.945 and b/wall in pcc m 20 at rd 62.920 to 62.945 or 2023-24
Read moreO/r pinjore baddi nalagarh swarghat road on nh 21 a new nh 105 km 35/00 to 66/275
Providing and fixing rcc drain cover on existing u shape drain at various locations of built up area
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on various road under swarghat sub-division (baner section)
Hiring of excavator cum rock breaker ,excavator cum loader/jcb and tipper for removal of slips at various rds
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on various road under swarghat sub-division (swahan section)
Hiring of excavator cum rock breaker ,excavator cum loader/jcb and tipper for removal of slips at various rds ) for the year 2025-26 job no.-9
Read moreRestoration of rain damages in various tributories of bbnda nalagarh area.
Restoration of rain damages in various tributories of bbnda nalagarh area.
Read moreConstruction of major bridge at ch. 14.020 (rhs) at pinjore-nalagarh section on nh 105(old nh 21a) in the state of haryana on epc mode
Construction of major bridge at ch. 14.020 (rhs) at pinjore-nalagarh section on nh 105(old nh 21a) in the state of haryana on epc mode
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on shimla kunihar ramsher nalagarh road km. 38/600 to 60/500
Construction of r/wall in km. 58/605 to 58/615 and 58/635 to 58/650
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road swarghat manjher via matnoh road km 0/00 to 5/950
Restoration of rain damages on link road swarghat manjher via matnoh road km 0/00 to 5/950
Read moreBalance work of four laning of the project highway from end of pinjore bypass-baddi-nalagarh section (km. 4.200 to 34.500) on nh-21a (new nh-105) in the state of haryana and himachal pradesh on epc mode
Balance work of four laning of the project highway from end of pinjore bypass-baddi-nalagarh section (km. 4.200 to 34.500) on nh-21a (new nh-105) in the state of haryana and himachal pradesh on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type