Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Shifting Of Tower No T57 At Village Khera And Tower No T03 And T04 At Village Bagbania Of 66 K V S/C Barotiwala Nalagarh Transmission Line Due To Four Laning Of Pinjore Nalagarh Nh Under Es Division Hpsebl Nalagarh On Turnkey Basis
Description
Shifting Of Tower No T57 At Village Khera And Tower No T03 And T04 At Village Bagbania Of 66 K V S/C Barotiwala Nalagarh Transmission Line Due To Four Laning Of Pinjore Nalagarh Nh Under Es Division Hpsebl Nalagarh On Turnkey Basis
Organisation HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_HPSEB_105193_1
Reference
Number
SSD-562/2025
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.52 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Nalagarh, Solan H.P.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=154178

Start Date May 13, 2025 20:40
End Date
Expired 27/05/2025

Expired 467 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.