Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ordinary Repair Of Pinjore Baddi Nalagarh Swarghat Road On Nh 21 A New Nh 105 From Km 35.00 To 66.275
|
| Description |
Construction Of R/Wall In Gabion Structure At Rd 62.900 To 62.945 And B/Wall In Pcc M 20 At Rd 62.920 To 62.945 Or 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_82917_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5847-75 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.57 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O EE NH HPPWD Solan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 21, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
O/r pinjore baddi nalagarh swarghat road on nh 21 a new nh 105 km 35/00 to 66/275
Providing and fixing rcc drain cover on existing u shape drain at various locations of built up area
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on pinjore baddi nalagarh swarghat road nh-21a
New nh-105)km.35/0 to 66/275 (sh-c/o r/wall at r.d.57/300 to 57/320 and b/wall at rd 62/970 to 62/985
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for widening to 4lane from km 35.00 to km 66.275 from nalagarh to swarghat of nh 105 and spur in the state of hp.
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for widening to 4lane from km 35.00 to km 66.275 from nalagarh to swarghat of nh 105 and spur in the state of hp.
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for widening to 4 lane from km 35.00 to km 66.275 from nalagarh to swarghat of nh 105 and spur in the state of himachal pradesh.
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for widening to 4 lane from km 35.00 to km 66.275 from nalagarh to swarghat of nh 105 and spur in the state of himachal pradesh.
Read moreShort term maintenance of four laning of pinjore baddi nalagarh section of nh-105 in the state of himachal
Short term maintenance of four laning of pinjore baddi nalagarh section of nh-105 in the state of himachal
Read moreRestorationn of rain damage of pbns road nh21a new nh 105 from km 35.00 to 66.275
Construction of hume pipe culvert in place of damaged slab culvert at rd 64.800
Read moreRepair and maintenance of pinjore baddi nalagarh section from ch 4200 to 35395 of nh 105 in the state of haryana himachal pradesh.
Repair and maintenance of pinjore baddi nalagarh section from ch 4200 to 35395 of nh 105 in the state of haryana himachal pradesh.
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at within 3 kms of hotel shagun, from nalagarh towards swarghat, on nalagarh-swarghat road (nh 105) distt. solan under shimla do, pso.
Development of new a site ro at within 3 kms of hotel shagun, from nalagarh towards swarghat, on nalagarh-swarghat road (nh 105) distt. solan under shimla do, pso.
Read moreShort term maintenance of four laning of pinjore baddi nalagarh section of nh-105 in the state of himachal on item rate (percentage) basi on item rate (percentage) basis (2nd call).
Short term maintenance of four laning of pinjore baddi nalagarh section of nh-105 in the state of himachal on item rate (percentage) basi on item rate (percentage) basis (2nd call).
Read moreof your Industry type