Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Upgradation Of Thathal Nallah Kotighat Kangal Chamola Road Km 0.000 To 16.160 Hp09711 Pmgsy Iii
Description
Upgradation Of Thathal Nallah Kotighat Kangal Chamola Road Km 0.000 To 16.160 Hp09711 Pmgsy Iii
Organisation National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_CEHP_131457_2
Reference
Number
13183-13203 dated 18.01.2024
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 26.56 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Kumarsain
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytendershp.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=206811

Start Date January 20, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 03/02/2024

Expired 946 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.