Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Rai Bahli Khuni To Kharahan Road Km 0.000 To 10.000 Hp09719 Pmgsy Iii
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Rai Bahli Khuni To Kharahan Road Km 0.000 To 10.000 Hp09719 Pmgsy Iii
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEHP_132012_4 |
|
Reference Number |
13938-50 dated 09.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 16.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendershp.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=207496 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreR.r damages on rai bahli khuni kharahan road km. 0.000 to 15.250
Sh c.o r.wall at rd 11.230 to 11.245
Read moreR.r damages on rai bahli khuni kharahan road km. 0.000 to 15.250
Sh c.o r.wall at rd 7.820 to 7.835, 14.340 to 14.370 and wire crate r.wall at rd 10.500 to 10.530
Read moreR.r damages on rai bahli khuni kharahan road km. 0.000 to 15.250
Sh c.o r.wall at rd 14.690 to 14.710)
Read moreR.r damages on rai bahli khuni kharahan road km. 0.000 to 15.250
Sh c.o r.wall at rd 13.540 to 13.570
Read moreR.r damages on rai bahli lahru road km.0.000 to 5.840
Sh c.o r.wall in wire crate at rd 2.700 to 2.800
Read moreUpgradation of taklech to khanortu road km 0.000 to 6.500hp09724 pmgsy iii
Upgradation of taklech to khanortu road km 0.000 to 6.500hp09724 pmgsy iii
Read moreUpgradation of tutupani to nankhari road km 0.000 to 9.000 hp09721 pmgsy iii
Upgradation of tutupani to nankhari road km 0.000 to 9.000 hp09721 pmgsy iii
Read moreUpgradation of tutupani to nankhari road km 0.000 to 9.000 hp09721 pmgsy iii
Upgradation of tutupani to nankhari road km 0.000 to 9.000 hp09721 pmgsy iii
Read moreof your Industry type