Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R.R Damages On Rai Bahli Khuni Kharahan Road Km. 0.000 To 15.250
|
| Description |
Sh C.O R.Wall At Rd 11.230 To 11.245
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_83576_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW/RMP/TA/2023-17480 dated 26.12.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Rampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreR.r damages on rai bahli khuni kharahan road km. 0.000 to 15.250
Sh c.o r.wall at rd 7.820 to 7.835, 14.340 to 14.370 and wire crate r.wall at rd 10.500 to 10.530
Read moreR.r damages on rai bahli khuni kharahan road km. 0.000 to 15.250
Sh c.o r.wall at rd 14.690 to 14.710)
Read moreR.r damages on rai bahli khuni kharahan road km. 0.000 to 15.250
Sh c.o r.wall at rd 13.540 to 13.570
Read moreR.r damages on rai bahli lahru road km.0.000 to 5.840
Sh c.o r.wall in wire crate at rd 2.700 to 2.800
Read moreUpgradation of rai bahli khuni to kharahan road km 0.000 to 10.000 hp09719 pmgsy iii
Upgradation of rai bahli khuni to kharahan road km 0.000 to 10.000 hp09719 pmgsy iii
Read moreR.r damages on bhutti kharahan road km. 0.000 to 12.000
Sh c.o r.wall in r.r. masonry at rd 10.320 to 10.340
Read moreR.r damages on link road to village munish bahli km. 0.000 to 0.850
Sh c.o r.r masonry r.wall at km. 0.625 to 0.655 to protect the house of sh. bhajan dass s.o sh. dagu ram
Read moreR.r damages on rohru sungri bahli taklech nogli road km. 27.000 to 80.000
Sh c.o pcc r.wall to improve narrow patch at rd 37.810 to 37.830
Read moreof your Industry type