Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Tutupani To Nankhari Road Km 0.000 To 9.000 Hp09721 Pmgsy Iii
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Tutupani To Nankhari Road Km 0.000 To 9.000 Hp09721 Pmgsy Iii
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEHP_131700_2 |
|
Reference Number |
13415-44 dated 27.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 16.67 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rampur Bsr |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendershp.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=207083 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreResurvey of balpa rf block bit i, ii & iii proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 6.75 km in panja range, mangalore division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification proposed u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Resurvey of balpa rf block bit i, ii & iii proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 6.75 km in panja range, mangalore division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification proposed u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Read moreUpgradation of tutupani to nankhari road km 0.000 to 9.000 hp09721 pmgsy iii
Upgradation of tutupani to nankhari road km 0.000 to 9.000 hp09721 pmgsy iii
Read moreUpgradation of taklech to khanortu road km 0.000 to 6.500hp09724 pmgsy iii
Upgradation of taklech to khanortu road km 0.000 to 6.500hp09724 pmgsy iii
Read moreUpgradation of narkanda doza mandhwani road km 0.000 to 6.360 hp09710 pmgsy iii
Upgradation of narkanda doza mandhwani road km 0.000 to 6.360 hp09710 pmgsy iii
Read moreUpgradation of rai bahli khuni to kharahan road km 0.000 to 10.000 hp09719 pmgsy iii
Upgradation of rai bahli khuni to kharahan road km 0.000 to 10.000 hp09719 pmgsy iii
Read moreUpgradation of thathal nallah kotighat kangal chamola road km 0.000 to 16.160 hp09711 pmgsy iii
Upgradation of thathal nallah kotighat kangal chamola road km 0.000 to 16.160 hp09711 pmgsy iii
Read moreof your Industry type