Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Neri To Bihandhar Road Km. 0.000 To 17.810 Under Regular Pmgsy Iii Batch I Year 2023 24 Pkg Hp08594 And Upgradation Of Gagal To Simas Road Km. 0.000 To 5.000 Under Regular Pmgsy Iii Batch I For 2023 24 Package No. Hp08592
|
| Description |
Ro Fd Cd Work Retaining Wall Gabion Walls Mt Paneled Cement Concrete Pavement Construction Of Road Side Drains Parapets Crash Barriers Road Safety Measures
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEHP_129217_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-SE-JNR-PMGSY-Tender-7538-87 dt.07-11-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 39.95 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer Joginder Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 16:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/12/2023
Expired 1005 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreUpgradation of gagal to simas road km. 0.000 to 5.000 under regular pmgsy-iii batch-i for the year 2023-24 package no. hp08592
Rofd cd work retaining wall gabion walls metaling tarring paneled cement concrete pavement construction of road side drains parapets crash barriers road safety measures
Read moreUpgradation of gagal to simas road km. 0.000 to 5.000 under regular pmgsy-iii batch-i for the year 2023-24 package no. hp-08- 592
Rofd, cd work, retaining wall, gabion walls, metaling and tarring, paneled cement concrete pavement, construction of road side drains, parapets, crash barriers, road safety measures
Read moreUpgradation of neri to bihandhar road km. 0.000to17.810 under regular pmgsy-iii batch-i for the year 2023-24 package no. hp08-594
Rofd cd work retaining wall gabion walls metaling and tarring panelled cement concrete pavement construction of road side drains parapets crash barriers road safety measures
Read moreUpgradation of bain indorian miani milwan to barota road (mrl03) from km 0.000 to km 12.850 under pmgsy 3 (batch ii)
Ctb work
Read moreUpgradation of taklech to khanortu road km 0.000 to 6.500hp09724 pmgsy iii
Upgradation of taklech to khanortu road km 0.000 to 6.500hp09724 pmgsy iii
Read moreUpgradation of tutupani to nankhari road km 0.000 to 9.000 hp09721 pmgsy iii
Upgradation of tutupani to nankhari road km 0.000 to 9.000 hp09721 pmgsy iii
Read moreUpgradation of tutupani to nankhari road km 0.000 to 9.000 hp09721 pmgsy iii
Upgradation of tutupani to nankhari road km 0.000 to 9.000 hp09721 pmgsy iii
Read moreCtb for upgradation of madholi tapa indpur plahghat t-03 from km 0.000 to km 13.900 under pmgsy 3 (batch ii) package no. hp 04 324 and (ii) upgradation of gangath gheta road (t 01) from km 0.000 to km-8.700 under pmgsy3 (batch ii)
Package no. hp 04 325. (sub head improvement, missing cross drainage, side drain, parapets, crash barrier, etc)
Read moreUpgradation of ballianwali to lehra mohhabbat (km 0.00 to 6.96) under pmgsy iii (batch iii)
Upgradation of ballianwali to lehra mohhabbat (km 0.00 to 6.96) under pmgsy iii (batch iii)
Read moreof your Industry type