Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Upgradation Of Narkanda Doza Mandhwani Road Km 0.000 To 6.360 Hp09710 Pmgsy Iii
Description
Upgradation Of Narkanda Doza Mandhwani Road Km 0.000 To 6.360 Hp09710 Pmgsy Iii
Organisation National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_CEHP_132761_1
Reference
Number
14761-80 dated 05.03.2024
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 11.12 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Kumarsain
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytendershp.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=208442

Start Date March 06, 2024 21:10
End Date
Expired 12/03/2024

Expired 907 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.