Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Thathal Nallah To Rachhani Road Km 0/0 To 4/675
|
| Description |
Sh Formation Cutting 5/7 Mtr Wide R/Wall, B/Wall, C.D. Works, Road Side Unlined Drain Kharrnja Stone Soling, And Parapets, Dumping Structure N Km 0/0 To 4/675
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PCKL_657977_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14022024 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 6.34 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Theog Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=127953 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreMaintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Maintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreMaintenance of arabavi-challakere road (sh-45) from km 296.10 to 306.20, km 306.35 to 307.65, km 307.80 to 308.35, km 308.625 to 310.00 and km 310.097 to 325.44 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of arabavi-challakere road (sh-45) from km 296.10 to 306.20, km 306.35 to 307.65, km 307.80 to 308.35, km 308.625 to 310.00 and km 310.097 to 325.44 in challakere taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) imangala to yaraballi road via talavatti, vaddikere road from km 0.00 to 13.31 km in hiriyur taluk b) janukonda to burujanaroppa road via godabanahal, mahadevanakatte, kennadalu, chikkasiddavvanahalli, burujanaroppa road from 20.69 to 29.10 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) imangala to yaraballi road via talavatti, vaddikere road from km 0.00 to 13.31 km in hiriyur taluk b) janukonda to burujanaroppa road via godabanahal, mahadevanakatte, kennadalu, chikkasiddavvanahalli, burujanaroppa road from 20.69 to 29.10 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of gulya to khanajanahalli road via krishnagiri, kalligiri, kallionihatti, hariyabbe road from km 0.00 to 12.02 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of gulya to khanajanahalli road via krishnagiri, kalligiri, kallionihatti, hariyabbe road from km 0.00 to 12.02 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreImprovements to road from ashram tanda to bhavani tanda in selected reaches km. 4.75 to 5.25 & km. 7.60 to 8.57 in aurad taluka
Improvements to road
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type