Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Keerampara Gp 2023 24 Proj No. 76/24 Construction Of Parking Shed And Maintenance Of Panchayat
|
| Description |
Building Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_588612_1 |
|
Reference Number |
7/AE/LSGD/KEPA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3178 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Keerampara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Keerampara gp 2023-24- proj no. 76/24-construction of parking shed and maintenance of panchayat
Building work
Read moreProj no136/24-25- palamattam bus waiting shed renovation keerampara gp
Proj no136/24-25- palamattam bus waiting shed renovation keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 19/24-25-maintenance of krishibhavan keerampara gp
Proj no 19/24-25-maintenance of krishibhavan keerampara gp
Read moreKeerampara gp 2023-24 proj no. 132/24-maintenance of perumanoor ambalamppady- elanjickalppady road in ward-
Road work
Read moreKeerampara gp 2023-24 proj no. 135/24-maintenance of mundackamaly - pullonthyppady road in ward-10
Road work
Read moreKeerampara gp 2023-24 proj no. 133/24-maintenance of nadukani- pottamudi road in ward-9
Road work
Read moreof your Industry type