Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Keerampara Gp 2023 24 Proj No. 135/24 Maintenance Of Mundackamaly Pullonthyppady Road In Ward 10
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_588592_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6/AE/LSGD/KEPA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4953 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Keerampara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Keerampara gp 2023-24 proj no. 135/24-maintenance of mundackamaly - pullonthyppady road in ward-10
Road work
Read moreKeerampara gp 2023-24 proj no. 63/24-retarring of mragasupathri - parad road in ward-10
Road work
Read moreKeerampara gp 2023-24 proj no. 63/24-retarring of mragasupathri - parad road in ward-10
Road work
Read moreProj no 198/24-25-ward 10 mrigashupathri parard road construction keerampara gp
Proj no 198/24-25-ward 10 mrigashupathri parard road construction keerampara gp
Read moreKeerampara gp 2023-24 proj no. 156/24-pallimukku choorakkodan road concreting ward 13
Civil work
Read moreProj no 199/24-25-anganawadi no 83 parad maintanance ward 10 keerampara gp
Proj no 199/24-25-anganawadi no 83 parad maintanance ward 10 keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 174/24-25-ward 10 mrugashupathri paradu road drain contruction keerampara gp
Proj no 174/24-25-ward 10 mrugashupathri paradu road drain contruction keerampara gp
Read moreProj no148/24-25-maintenance of vattamudi sc colony road in ward-10 keerampara gp
Proj no148/24-25-maintenance of vattamudi sc colony road in ward-10 keerampara gp
Read moreof your Industry type