Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Venganoor Grama Panchayat Proj.No263/23 Construction Of Smart Anganwadi Centre No94 General Civil Work 1
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Venganoor Grama Panchayat Proj.No263/23 Construction Of Smart Anganwadi, Centre No94 General Civil Work 1
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_582004_5 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LIDEW/VGNR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VENGANOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-venganoor grama panchayat proj no.238/23-anoorkuzikulam renovation, ward no.9-general civil work
Annual plan-venganoor grama panchayat proj no.238/23-anoorkuzikulam renovation, ward no.9-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 204/23-24 - -konni attachackal east smart anganwadi nirmanam - konni grama panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 204/23-24 - -konni attachackal east smart anganwadi nirmanam - konni grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-nattika grama panchayath 202223 anganwadi maintenanace-65/23-general civil work
annual plan-nattika grama panchayath 202223 anganwadi maintenanace-65/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-venganoor grama panchayat. proj.no.291/23.-rennovation of fwc at eduva ward. no.10-general civil work
Annual plan-venganoor grama panchayat. proj.no.291/23.-rennovation of fwc at eduva ward. no.10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-venganoor grama panchayat. proj no 287/23-rennovation of vandematharam-kamukarathala road, ward-4-general civil work
Annual plan-venganoor grama panchayat. proj no 287/23-rennovation of vandematharam-kamukarathala road, ward-4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-venganoor grama panchayat, proj.no286/23.-liquid waste dissolving project at iduva colony. ward-10-general civil work-(retender)
Annual plan-venganoor grama panchayat, proj.no286/23.-liquid waste dissolving project at iduva colony. ward-10-general civil work-(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-venganoor grama panchayat. proj no.290/23.-rennovation of public wells at eduva lakshamveedu colony. ward-10-general civil work
Annual plan-venganoor grama panchayat. proj no.290/23.-rennovation of public wells at eduva lakshamveedu colony. ward-10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-61/2023-24 rpgp-smart anganwadi-general civil work
Annual plan-61/2023-24 rpgp-smart anganwadi-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 budhanoor grama panchayath-anganwadi maintenance-general civil work
Maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-smart anganwadi in ward 17 no 84 - general civil work
Annual plan-smart anganwadi in ward 17 no 84 - general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type