Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Smart Anganwadi In Ward 17 No 84 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Smart Anganwadi In Ward 17 No 84 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_735675_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/AE/PTA/17/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathanamthitta Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1178671 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2025
Expired 568 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-smart anganwadi in ward 17 no 84 - general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-smart anganwadi in ward 17 no 84 - general civil work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-61/2023-24 rpgp-smart anganwadi-general civil work
Annual plan-61/2023-24 rpgp-smart anganwadi-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no101/24 smart anganwadi in ward 19-general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-project no101/24 smart anganwadi in ward 19-general civil work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 trikkur panchayath,kodakara block panchayath-244/23-24 anganwadi number 35 to smart anganwadi ,ward 17-general civil work
Maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan mampad gp-pongalloor andikuth anganwadi grillwork project no 453 ward no 17 general civil work
Annual plan mampad gp-pongalloor andikuth anganwadi grillwork project no 453 ward no 17 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 211/23-24 smart anganwadi in ward 3 in kadinamkulam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 211/23-24 smart anganwadi in ward 3 in kadinamkulam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 30 construction of anganwadi at ward 12 general civil work
Annual plan 30 construction of anganwadi at ward 12 general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-mampad gp 2023-24 ponalloor anganwadi improvements project no 110 ward no 17 general civil work
Annual plan-mampad gp 2023-24 ponalloor anganwadi improvements project no 110 ward no 17 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 84/2023-24 kulathoor gp-vazhottukuzhi 73rd anganwadi well rennovation w19-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no 84/2023-24 kulathoor gp-vazhottukuzhi 73rd anganwadi well rennovation w19-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 485/24-25 - uravappara -anganwadi road maintenance - ward 25-general civil work
&#x0d uravappara -anganwadi road maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type