Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Venganoor Grama Panchayat. Proj No.290/23. Rennovation Of Public Wells At Eduva Lakshamveedu Colony. Ward 10 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Venganoor Grama Panchayat. Proj No.290/23. Rennovation Of Public Wells At Eduva Lakshamveedu Colony. Ward 10 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_582004_2 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LIDEW/VGNR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 815 |
| EMD | 9215 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VENGANOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-venganoor grama panchayat. proj.no.291/23.-rennovation of fwc at eduva ward. no.10-general civil work
Annual plan-venganoor grama panchayat. proj.no.291/23.-rennovation of fwc at eduva ward. no.10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-venganoor grama panchayat. proj no 287/23-rennovation of vandematharam-kamukarathala road, ward-4-general civil work
Annual plan-venganoor grama panchayat. proj no 287/23-rennovation of vandematharam-kamukarathala road, ward-4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-venganoor gp, proj no.090/24.-
Annual plan-venganoor gp, proj no.090/24.- renovation of tannikulam road.ward-19-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-venganoor gp, proj. no.260/24-
Annual plan-venganoor gp, proj. no.260/24- construction of soak pit and compost pit at constituent institutions.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-venganoor gp, proj no.088/24-renovation
Annual plan-venganoor gp, proj no.088/24-renovation of chanelkkara-mullukadu road. ward-15-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-venganoor gp, proj no.103/24.-renovation
Annual plan-venganoor gp, proj no.103/24.-renovation of vivekanandha road in ward no. 4.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-venganoor gp, proj no.078/24.-renovation
Annual plan-venganoor gp, proj no.078/24.-renovation of karakkattuvila road. ward no.5.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-venganoor gp, proj no.082/24.-renovation
Annual plan-venganoor gp, proj no.082/24.-renovation of iduva bud school-midwifery centre road. ward.10.- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-venganoor gp, proj no.077/24-renovation
Annual plan-venganoor gp, proj no.077/24-renovation of panangodu-muttakkadu-thulavila-millenium road in ward no.4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-venganoor gp, proj no.086/24-renovation
Annual plan-venganoor gp, proj no.086/24-renovation of vallathalamele road. ward no13-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type