Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Venganoor Grama Panchayat. Proj.No.291/23. Rennovation Of Fwc At Eduva Ward. No.10 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Venganoor Grama Panchayat. Proj.No.291/23. Rennovation Of Fwc At Eduva Ward. No.10 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_582004_4 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LIDEW/VGNR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4235 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VENGANOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-venganoor grama panchayat. proj no.290/23.-rennovation of public wells at eduva lakshamveedu colony. ward-10-general civil work
Annual plan-venganoor grama panchayat. proj no.290/23.-rennovation of public wells at eduva lakshamveedu colony. ward-10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-venganoor grama panchayat. proj no 287/23-rennovation of vandematharam-kamukarathala road, ward-4-general civil work
Annual plan-venganoor grama panchayat. proj no 287/23-rennovation of vandematharam-kamukarathala road, ward-4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-venganoor gp, proj.no.085/24.-
Annual plan-venganoor gp, proj.no.085/24.- construction of soak pit and compost pit. in panchayat office.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-venganoor gp, proj.no.087/24-renovation
Annual plan-venganoor gp, proj.no.087/24-renovation of vayaloramnagarambalam- rkn road.ward-14- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-venganoor gp, proj.no.084/24-renovation
Annual plan-venganoor gp, proj.no.084/24-renovation of puthenkanam-thiranivila road, ward-12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-venganoor grama panchayat proj no.238/23-anoorkuzikulam renovation, ward no.9-general civil work
Annual plan-venganoor grama panchayat proj no.238/23-anoorkuzikulam renovation, ward no.9-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-venganoor grama panchayat proj.no263/23-construction of smart anganwadi centre no94 general civil work-1
Annual plan-venganoor grama panchayat proj.no263/23-construction of smart anganwadi, centre no94 general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-kondotty municipality - 2022-23-proj.no 432- 24 - bus stand rennovation -general civil work
Annual plan-kondotty municipality - 2022-23-proj.no 432- 24 - bus stand rennovation -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kondotty municipality -2022-23- proj.no 359 - 23 - rennovation works to bus stand comfort station-general civil work
Annual plan-kondotty municipality -2022-23- proj.no 359 - 23 - rennovation works to bus stand comfort station-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama panchayath-224/23-24 improvements to fwc pampakuda-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama panchayath-224/23-24 improvements to fwc pampakuda-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type