Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kondotty Municipality 2022 23 Proj.No 359 23 Rennovation Works To Bus Stand Comfort Station General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kondotty Municipality 2022 23 Proj.No 359 23 Rennovation Works To Bus Stand Comfort Station General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623715_3 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AE/LSGD/KDY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1545 |
| EMD | 17522 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KONDOTTY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1009 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kondotty municipality - 2022-23-proj.no 432- 24 - bus stand rennovation -general civil work
Annual plan-kondotty municipality - 2022-23-proj.no 432- 24 - bus stand rennovation -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kondotty municipality - 2022-23-proj.no 292 - 23 - renovation work to gwup school ground ward 24-general civil work
Annual plan-kondotty municipality - 2022-23-proj.no 292 - 23 - renovation work to gwup school ground ward 24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kondotty municipality 2023-24-pro no 409 - 24 renovation works to kondotty bus stand
Annual plan-kondotty municipality 2023-24 -pro no 409 - 24 renovation works to kondotty bus stand
Read moreKondotty municipality 2022-23-frw kondotty municipality 2021/22 valiyakulam kumbalappara road in ward 16-general civil work
Kondotty municipality 2022-23-frw kondotty municipality 2021/22 valiyakulam kumbalappara road in ward 16-general civil work
Read moreAmbalavayal grama panchayath 2023-23 bus stand rennovation
Ambalavayal grama panchayath 2023-23 bus stand rennovation
Read moreKoyilandy municipality 2022-23 project no 310 bus stand kudumbashree building toilet
Building maintenance
Read more( re-tender) -- kadanad gp(2022/23) proj.no.197/23(152/24) -noorumala dwss rennovation
( re-tender) -- kadanad gp(2022/23) proj.no.197/23(152/24) -noorumala dwss rennovation
Read moreAnnual plan-kondotty municipality bus stand complex electrification-s0433/24- general electrical work
Annual plan-kondotty municipality bus stand complex electrification- s0433/24 general electrical work
Read more-vatakara municipality new bus stand yard rennovation under annual plan 2026-27
-vatakara municipality&#x0d new bus stand yard rennovation&#x0d under annual plan 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type