Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Kondotty Municipality Bus Stand Complex Electrification S0433/24 General Electrical Work
Description
Annual Plan Kondotty Municipality Bus Stand Complex Electrification S0433/24 General Electrical Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_598930_4
Reference
Number
3/23-24/AE/LSGD/KDTY
Tender Fee 850
EMD 9637
Tender Value -
Place KONDOTTY
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date August 26, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 07/09/2023

Expired 1091 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.